<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Officers
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgKatie Farrell
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Hobaugh
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

Foundation Chair

 

Committees

 
 

Finance Chair

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 
District Chairpersons
 

International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgHerb Klotz
member photo
International Service Chair
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
 

Nominating Committee

 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgDee Eng
member photo
Friendship Exchange
 
 
 

ShelterBox Ambassador

 
 

District Parliamentarian

 
 

4 Way Speech Contest

 
 

Camp Neidig CoChair

 
 

Legislative Chair

 
 

Council of Governors Coordinator

 
 

Public Image Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

DiversityEquityInclusionCo-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMary Cook
member photo
DiversityEquityInclusionCo-Chair
 
 
 

DiversityEquityInclusionCoChair

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Jones
member photo
DiversityEquityInclusionCoChair
 
 
 

Diversity Equity and Inclusion

 
 

Major Donor Bequest Society

 
 

Foundation Annual Fund Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKatie Farrell
member photo
Foundation Annual Fund Chair
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgBill Erdman
member photo
Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Polio Plus Coordinator

 
 

Youth Protection

 
 

Rotary Peace Fellow Chair

 
 

Grant Stewardship

 
 

Area 1 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgBill Erdman
member photo
Area 1 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 2 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgGordon Bigelow
member photo
Area 2 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 3 Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area 4 Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area 6 Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area 7 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgKatie Farrell
member photo
Area 7 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 8 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgCharlie Quattrone
member photo
Area 8 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 9 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgClint Ehlers
member photo
Area 9 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

STEM YEA

 
 

Youth Executive Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLinda Kennedy
member photo
Youth Executive Chair
 
 
 

COVID-19 Advisor

 
 

Environmental Sustainability Committee

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Reed
member photo
Environmental Sustainability Committee
 
 
 

Youth Services